UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 – Group Stage (Matchday 6)

3 November 2022

RFS – AC Fiorentina
Referee: Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen (DEN, photo)
Assistant Referee 1: Ole Kronlykke (DEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Jakob Mastrup (DEN)
Fourth Official: Jorgen Burchardt (DEN)
Referee Observer: Eyjolfur Olafsson (ISL)

Istanbul Başakşehir – Heart of Midlothian
Referee: Goga Kikacheishvili (GEO)
Assistant Referee 1: Davit Gabisonia (GEO)
Assistant Referee 2: David Chigogidze (GEO)
Fourth Official: Aleko Aptsiauri (GEO)
Referee Observer: Carlos Velasco Carballo (ESP)

Slavia Praha – Sivasspor
Referee: Rade Obrenovič (SVN)
Assistant Referee 1: Jure Praprotnik (SVN)
Assistant Referee 2: Grega Kordež (SVN)
Fourth Official: Dragoslav Perič (SVN)
Referee Observer: Frank De Bleeckere (BEL)

CFR Cluj – Ballkani
Referee: Daniel Schlager (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Chrstian Dietz (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Sven Waschitzki (GER)
Fourth Official: Tobias Reichel (GER)
Referee Observer: Antonio Damato (ITA)

Djurgarden – Shamrock Rovers
Referee: Nicholas Walsh (SCO)
Assistant Referee 1: Graeme Stewart (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: Calum Spence (SCO)
Fourth Official: Alan Muir (SCO)
Referee Observer: Kristinn Jakobsson (ISL)

KAA Gent – Molde
Referee: Sebastian Gishamer (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Roland Riedel (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Reichholf (AUT)
Fourth Official: Alan Kijas (AUT)
Referee Observer: Herbert Fandel (GER)

Zalgiris – Slovan Bratislava
Referee: Luis Godinho (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Luis Teixeira (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Pedro Almeida (POR)
Fourth Official: Andre Narciso (POR)
Referee Observer: Markus Strömbergsson (SWE)

Pyunik – Basel
Referee: Horatiu Fesnic (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Valentin Avram (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Alexandru Cerei (ROU)
Fourth Official: Sebastian Colţescu (ROU)
Referee Observer: Hannes Kaasik (EST)

Apollon – Vaduz
Referee: Dario Bel (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Goran Pataki (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Kruno Šaric (CRO)
Fourth Official: Patrik Kolarić (CRO)
Referee Observer: Kevin Parry (WAL)

AZ Alkmaar – Dnipro
Referee: Anastasios Papapetrou (GRE)
Assistant Referee 1: Tryfon Petropoulos (GRE)
Assistant Referee 2: Iordanis Aptosoglou (GRE)
Fourth Official: Andreas Gamaris (GRE)
Referee Observer: Shmuel Shteif (ISR)

Lech – Villarreal
Referee: Nathan Verboomen (BEL)
Assistant Referee 1: Mathias Hillaert (BEL)
Assistant Referee 2: Ruben Wyns (BEL)
Fourth Official: Lothar D’Hondt (BEL)
Referee Observer: Vladimir Medved (SVK)

Hapoel Beer Sheva – Austria Wien
Referee: Elchin Masiyev (AZE)
Assistant Referee 1: Elshad Abdullayev (AZE)
Assistant Referee 2: Parvin Talibov (AZE)
Fourth Official: Farid Hajiyev (AZE)
Referee Observer: Pavle Radovanović (MNE)

FCSB – West Ham
Referee: Sascha Stegemann (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Marco Achmüller (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Christof Günsch (GER)
Fourth Official: Florian Badstübner (GER)
Referee Observer: Carlos Clos Gomez (ESP)

Silkeborg – Anderlecht
Referee: Daniele Chiffi (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Peretti (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Giovanni Baccini (ITA)
Fourth Official: Matteo Marchetti (ITA)
Referee Observer: Boško Jovanetić (SRB)

Partizan – Slovacko
Referee: Pawel Raczkowski (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Radoslaw Siejka (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Adam Kupsik (POL)
Fourth Official: Pawel Malec (POL)
Referee Observer: Petteri Kari (FIN)

FC Köln – OGC Nice 

Referee: Cesar Soto Grado (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Iker De Francisco Grijalba (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Carlos Alvarez Fernandez (ESP)
Fourth Official: Alejandro Muniz Ruiz (ESP)
Referee Observer: Guy Goethals (BEL)

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 – Group Stage (Matchday 6)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.